學院教職員

Technicial Staff    

Nursing Officer    
Ms. CHUI Wai Sze Tracy

Ms. TIU Jennifer Yee Shan

    
Nurse    
Miss CHANG Ka Yan Chloe

Miss HUNG Hoi Yi Phoebe
Miss LEUNG Yee Mei Samantha

Ms. MOK Ka Yue Joyce
Miss TAM Pui Yee Zoe
Miss TAM Wing Yin Lucia

Ms. TONG Lee Sha Liza
Miss TSOI Kam Hang Kala

Miss WONG Tsz Hung
 

Dietician

Ms. LEUNG Ho Ki Winky

   
Physiotherapist 

Miss LUI Yu-Hsien
    
Counselling Assistant    
Miss LAI Hoi Ki
Mr. LEUNG Pui Hang
Miss WONG Kin Yu Jade

Miss WONG Yik Lam

Admin Staff    
    
Executive Manager

Ms. MAK Suet Chi Ellen

Functional Manager
Ms. LAM Chi Man Eva

Mr. LAU See Man Terence

Ms. WONG Ka Po Carol

     

Executive Officer I    

Mr. WONG Chi Shing


Executive Officer II    
Miss HO Lik Yee Holly
Mr. IP Ka Chun
Mr. LUK Kai Chung Arthur

Ms. SO Tsz Ning Cherryline

    
Assistant Computer Officer
Mr. LO Wai Man

    
Senior Technician    
Ms. SHAM Lai Kuen Aprille
   
Computer Technician    
Mr. LEE On Yau Daniel
   
Technician    
Mr. LEUNG Larry Yung-tim
   
Project Manager    
Ms. LAM Wai Yan Sophia
       
Project Co-ordinator I    
Ms. MAK Ka Yi Carrie
Mr. ZHOU Yitao Johnny
    
Project Co-ordinator II  

Miss CHAU Veronica

Miss CHOW Lai Yan Lyan

Miss CHU Kit Ling Jodie

Mr. HON Yun Chau Keith

Ms. HUI Shu Ning Zero
Mr. IP Ming Yin Ethan
Miss KO Pui Yan Christine
Miss LAU Hui Yin Sybie
Mr. LEE King Hang Heracles
Mr. LEUNG Chun Man Sampson
Miss LEUNG Ka Ling Winnie
Miss LEUNG Tuen Nga Joyce
Miss LEUNG Yik Ling

Mr. LI Chak Loi Edwin
Miss LO Sze Yu Shirley
Miss NG On Ki Angel
Miss POON Ka Pik Agnes
Miss TAM Ching Ki Jess
Ms. TANG Hoi Ying Heather

Miss TSE Hiu Wing Sybil
Mr. WONG Chun Ho Billy

Miss WONG Hiu Tung Hill

Ms. WONG Sze Yin Sandra

Ms. WONG Yin Ping Teddie
Miss WONG Yik Lam Lemy

Communication Officer

Miss CHEUNG Man Lok Nelly

Project Assistant II    
Mr. CHAN Wai Yin
Miss CHONG Chung Yan Joanna
Miss CHOW Lai Yan
Ms. IP Yuen Man Aggie

Mr. LAM Chuen Wing Martin
Ms. LAW Hung Yee Elise
Miss LEE Chung Man Jane
Miss LEUNG Shuk Yan Ashley
Ms. NG Wan Sheung Avis
Ms. PAVIVAN Prisana
Miss SZE Kwai Fong Jessica
Miss WONG Po Yuk Sandy

Miss YUEN Rebacca

    
General Clerk I    
Mrs. FONG WONG Yuk Ling Angela

General Clerk II
Miss CHAN Mei Yung Maggie
Miss HUI Siu Wah Carrie

​Miss LAM Kin Fung Yoyo

Miss LAM Wun Wun Winnie

Miss TUNG Ka Lai Emma
    

Clerical Assistant
Miss CHAN Wai Man Daphne
Miss CHEUNG Wai Sze
Miss CHOW Chi Yan
Mr. LAU Pik Cheong Patrick
Miss LO Hoi Tung

Ms. NG Sin Yi Hilary
Ms. NGAO Lai Ching Amy
Mr. SHUM Tung Yu Anthony
   
Workman    

Ms CHANG Wai Mei
Ms. NG Yuk Chun Candy
Ms SHEK Chun Mui
Ms WONG Lai Yuk

Research Staff    
    
Scientific Officer    
Dr. LEE Jock Wai Jack
Dr. YAM Ho Kwan
   
Postdoctoral Fellow  

Dr. BO Yacong  
Dr. CHAN Ho Hin Henry

Dr. CHAN Ying Crystal
Dr. GUO Cui

Dr. HO Janice Ying En
Dr. LEE Ming Yi Priscilla

Dr. LI Jia Jessica

Dr. LI Jinhui Claire

Dr. NICHINI Elena

Dr. SUN Kai Sing Tony
Dr. WANG Kailu Valcano

Dr. WEI Yuchen
Dr. WONG Hoi Lam Charlene
Dr. WU Yushan April

Dr. ZHOU Weiju


Honorary Research Associate    
Dr. LAI Xin
   
Research Associate    
Mr. CHAN Cheong Chun Dicken
Miss CHAU Nam Sze Nancy
Ms. CHEUNG Wai Ling Annie
Miss FUNG Lai Hei Valerie
Ms. GAO Ting Tiffany
Mr. HUANG Zhe

Mr. TAM King Wa
Dr. WANG Feng

Miss WEI Wan In Vivian

Miss WONG Yuen Kwan Amy

    
Senior Research Assistant    
Mr. CHING Chun Cheung Sam    

Mr. Edward Braddon MCNEIL

Miss TONG Hoi Yee Shirley
 

Biostatistician    
Mr. LAU Yuk Fai Steven
   
Research Assistant

Dr. Saba ASIM
Miss CHAN Sze Man Amy

Miss CHEUNG Diana Gha Leong
Miss CHIA Shu Ming Cheryl
Miss CHOW Tsz Yu Beatrice
Miss HO Chung Yan

Miss HO Fai Fai
Miss HO Sin Ying
Mr. HO Yuk Fai Ryan

Mr. HUI Kam Hei Carlos

Ms. KONG Chiu Ha Annie

Miss KWOK Ho Ling Bonnie

Ms. LAM Olivia Cheri
Mr. LAU Chi Him

Miss LAU Tsz Yung Stephanie
Miss LEE Chung Man Rym
Miss LEE Ka Lai
Mr. LEUNG Chun Him Ivan
Miss LEUNG Tsz Ching Cynthia

Ms. LEUNG Yin Shan Magdalene
Mr. LUK Hoy Fu Lawrence
Ms. MA Yuk Mee Jennifer
Miss MAK Chui Wa Eva

Ms. MOK Pui Yin Catherine

Mr. NG Kwok Cheong Victor
Mr. NGAI Chun Ho Alfonse
Mr. SIT Ka Kin
Miss SO Tsz Yu Christy

Miss TING Yin Tung Bonny

Dr. WANG Bo

Miss WANG Lei
Miss WEI Lai Lesley
Mr. WONG Chun Wai Agassi
Miss WONG Yuet Yan Nellie
Mr. YAU Sen Yung Peter
Miss YAU Tsz Yui Sarah

Miss YE Danhua Denise

Miss YIP Fu Faustina
Ms. YIP Pui Chi Gloria

Miss YU Siyue
Miss ZHENG Xiaoxiang

Mr. ZHENG Hong
Miss ZHU Liling

Junior Research Assistant

Miss CHAN Nga Ting Tammy

Miss CHAN Shin Heng Teresa

Miss CHEN Chunke

Ms. CHEUNG Shuk Mei Ruby
Ms. CHONG Kam Lin

Ms. CHOW Cheuk Ying, Doris

Mr. CHU Bok Him Cedric
Mr. HUI Yik Kiu Alvin
Mr. LAU Chi Him Jack
Mr. LAU Yun Mo
Mr. LEE Ka Ki Peter
Mr. MAN Chung Ling Tom

Miss MANG Kei Yan Mika
Miss PANG Hiu Lam Mila

Miss PUN Ching Nei
Mr. SIT Ka Kin

Miss SUN Qingjie Stellar

Miss TANG Hiu Yu Natalie

Mr. TIN Man Sing Peter
Miss TSOI Ting Fong Margaret

Miss WONG Angel Stella

Mr. WONG Hong Yu Eric

Mr. XUE Jiashu

Miss YEUNG Kylie Siobhan

Ms. YEUNG Miu Yee Stephanie

Ms. ZHAN Na Emma
 

As on 29 January 2021

學院職員 (只限英文版)